Credential Report

INTERNATIONAL

Offshore Minister’s: Robert Gallagher, Kim Hammond, Don Smyth, Jeremy Steel, Graeme Enright, Moya Enright

Offshore Minister’s (Trainee): Jay Reynolds, Dee Reynolds

ACT/NSW/QLD

National Minister’s: Murray Baker, Rodney Bortolin, William Brill, Barry Chant, Ken Chant, Rob Cunningham, Richard Eason, Rod Gilchrist, Vicki Gilchrist, Brian Howard-Jones, Barry Leaver, Steve Lindner, Alan Martin, Ralph Martin, Ian Miller, Trevor Murphy, Grant Redman, Keith Smith, Allen Steel, Jill Steel, Malcolm Taylor, Mark Warren, Bill Whyte, Paul Wilksch, David Wright, Michael York

Minister’s: Michael Baker, Kim Beaumont, Ashley Beer, Pamela Birks, Shane Conlon, Graham Chigwidden, Jeff Cottom, Valma Dean, Caroline Dennis, Valerie Head, Francesca Hwalyoung Lee, Matenga Matenga, Dave Moon, Lynne Morey, Wayne Muller, Bruce Parnell, Ian Rains, Marianne Train, Steve Train, Steven Rand, Yongky Santoso, Jill Taylor, Garry Tipping, Andrew Vardis, Chris Walsingham, Jo Wilksch, Billi Wright, Joong Ting Young

Specialist Minister’s: Isabel Baker, Graham Fitzpatrick, David Goodwin

Trainee Minister’s: James Brown, Duncan Clark, David Dennis, Matthew Disher, Rebecca Disher, Purwanti Govier, Geoff Hodgkinson, Matthew Lieschke, David Morgan, William Phillips, Samuel Wright

Retired Pastors: Len Burrell, Shirley Barringham, Howard Wishart, Ross Lindner, Claudine Hillman, Ian Hillman

SA/WA/NT

National Minister’s: Don Aitken, Phillip Baker, Ray Bettcher, Philip Brice, Andrew Bulman, Alf Chehade, Allan Cleanthous, Greg Crome, Don Crook, Derek Croser, Derek Claridge, David Furniss, Rodney Garland, Trevor Gray, Joe Habermehl, Maureen Herrmann, Ross Herrmann, Kevin Hodges, Kevin Hughes, Ian Hunter, Con Keros, Paul Kidney, George Laslett, David McGregor, Neil Milne, Rod Nes, Rob Noble, Bill Osborne, Lew Saunders, Steve Sherman, Barry Silverback, Dennis Slape, David Smythe, Kevin Taylor, Merrilyn Teague, Graeme Teakle, Jim Varsos, Bill Vasilakis, Fiona Voortman, Hans Voortman, Mark Walker, Stephen West

Minister’s: Barbara Aitken, Peter Ashenden, Simon Bacher, Heather Baker, Nathan Bettcher, Robyn Bettcher, James Bishop, Tim Coleman, David Bland, Janet Brice, Jan Docking, Andre Dolphin, Ian Elsegood, Jenny Furniss, Derek Gladigau, Jodie Habermehl, Kevin Hall, Bruce Hambour, Kym Herrmann, Michael Hutchfield, Chris Kipirtoglou, Robert Kluske, Tim Lochens, Gregg Manego, Alan Matson, Ben Matson, Robbie Mayne, Derek McClure, Joshua O’Callaghan, Sam Osborne, Josh Poyzer, Clyde Rigney, Mike Russell, David Silverback, Michael Stoodley, Caleb Stott, Damien Szepessy, Glenn Tee, Cass Tompich, David Washington, Lyall Willis, Grant Wilson

Specialist Minister’s: Paullette Cairns, Michael Chant, Cheryl Day, Bill Miell, Cheryl Phillips, Marcus Rice, Rosalie Silverback, Ian Wood

Trainee Minister’s: Dean Andresen, Benjamin Bartley, Nigel Bennett, Matthew Bettcher, Benjamin Bonython, Rebecca Bonython , Brook Van Broekhoven, Manoj George, Lisa Herrmann, Julianne Menzies, Sally Poyzer, Brian Smith, Kathy Tripodi, Anthony Tucker, Felicity Varsos

Retired Pastors: Lyn Arthur , Roy Hullah, Clive Humphries, Ron Inglis, Trevor Kemp, Bruce Leane, Lester Morris, Dario Noonan, Leslie Paulson, Ken Pedler, John Poyzer, Roger Rice, John Ridley, Bev Russell, Reg Scholz, Ian Simpson, Darryl Stott, Ross Tonkin, Lois Wakelin, Cathryn Crosby-Wright, Penton Vince, Royston Yates

Delegate: Don Cooley, Robert Minne, Trevor Pillar, Gerhard Schlotfeldt, Milan Tompich

TASMANIA

National Minister’s: Sam Chidamber, Scott Hudson, Kim Jaeger, Greg Jones, Laurence Kellett, Norm Reed, Ron Schnakenberg, Peter Vandenberg

Minister’s: Brian Edwards, Vicki Frearson, Janine Howard, Bill Redman, Chris Swain, Vicki Wright

Affiliate Minister:
John Hannaford

Retired Pastors: Denis Phythian, Ted Woolf

Delegate: David Frearson, Jamie Freeman

VICTORIA

National Minister’s: Bryce Armstrong, Helen Beard, Andrew Bearman, Noel Blake, Juergen Bollhorst, Philip Cayzer, Chris Chetland, Mike Collins, Lois Cronin, Mike Cronin, Ian Edwards, Doug Faircloth, Stephen Franklin, Joan Gordon, Tom Gordon, Mike Groom, Jim Hewett, Gayle Hogendoorn, Jake Hogendoorn, Graham Holman, David Holt, Stephen Holt, Chris Kolle, Stephen McNeilly, Peter Muir, Kal Naidu, Rob Nyhuis, Danny Parker, Steven Pidd, Nathan Poloso, Dennis Prince, Noelene Prince, Tony Rawson, Ian Richardson, Glen Rowbotham, Frank Russell, Barrie Ryan, Bruce Sharman, Philip Shirley, Peter Simmons, Anthea Smits, Steve Swain, Roland Tankard, John Tipping, Mike Tyrrell, Keith Walsingham, Frank Webber, Wally Whatnall, Shane Whitbourn, Rodney Whitford, Andre Whitton, Mel Whitworth, Bill Wyatt, Robyn Wyatt

Minister’s: Mike Albert, Janette Blake, Moira Bollhorst, Cameron Burgess, Chris Carmody, Norma Cayzer, Kevin Clark, Andrew Cox, Helen Crothers, Neville Alwis De, Chris Douglas, Chris Dunks, Samantha Dunks, Peter Fleming, Chris Glynn, Harry Goldsmith, John Harrison, Julie Harrison, Eulalie Holman, Neville Ivory, Tony Marsden, Mario Masasso, Rebekah Milne, Colin Mitchell, Janice Muir, Julie Ohlson, John Parsons, Julie Pearse, Stuart Rodgers, Margaret Sharman, Erin-Ruth Smith, Linden Stokes, Patricia Tipping, Phillip Tong, Wang Wang, Garry Webb, Stephen Williams, Matthew Wyatt

Specialist Minister’s: Jay Hontiveros

Affiliated Minister’s: Brian Birkett, Paul Morgan, Frank Watson

Trainee Minister’s: Steven Abram, Shaun Albert, Merrilee Armstrong, Peter Ashdown, Paul Corb, Tony Crossett, Pamela D’Sa , Roger Featherstone, Abigail Font, Bryan Grasby, Joy Hansen, David Harrison, Rebecca Hartskeerl, Andree Lim, David Lim, Stuart Maclean, Julianne Mandica, Laura Masasso, Mark Nidenko, Glenda Noordam, Timothy Sgarlata, Ruth Tankard, Ruth Whitton

Retired Pastors: Liz Bailey, Rob Bailey, Ron Bailey, Richard Chetland, Graham Gill, Ray Gilmour, Randal Milne, Nancye Harkin, Eric Kenyon, Irene Kenyon, Jean Leak, John Leak, Graham Laidlaw, Gregory Pennicuik, Basil Porter, John Porter, Bill Rasmussen, Pauline Short, Tony Smits, Ray Swanborough, Barry Thomas, Wilson (Bill) Winfield

Delegate: Kevin Clark, Chris Douglas, Jan Lane, Mario Massaso, Andrew McGennan, Julie Pearse, Stephen Williams